Bilans des athlètes

Il est possible d’y ajouter une photo via son compte siffa
ABGRALL ATHENAIS  99 SEF
AGUESSY WILLIAM  01 ESM
AHETZ-ETCHEBER IANA  06 CAF
AIRA CLOTHILDE  94 SEF
ALBICE JEREMY  98 SEM
ALLIEL MARC 72 VEM
ALLIOT JEAN-LOUIS 50 VEM
ANZEMBERG CHARLENE 99 SEF
APPERE DAMIEN 90 SEM
ARSAUT TIM 01 ESM
AUDOIN LEO 04 JUM
AUGUSTIN ERIKA 86 VEF
BAILLY SIDNEY 84 VEM
BAIT MARIANNE  00 ESF
BAMBORE HAYOUBA  05 CAM
BARBIER OSCAR-CHARLES 04 JUM
BARDU MAGALIE  03 JUF
BARLE CELIA  03 JUF
BARLET CEDRIC 84 VEM
BARTHELEMY NICOLAS  82 VEM
BAUDRY LOUIS  07 MIM
BAZIN MARIE 03 JUF
BELHOMME SARAH 79 VEF
BELLANGER LAURENT 71 VEM
BEN AMOR MALEK 94 SEM
BESSEZ PHILIPPE 60 VEM
BIAU SEBASTIEN 90 SEM
BILLE MARTIN 83 VEM
BIROCHEAU EMMA 02 ESF
BLESSON LUCA 97 SEM
BOSII DAVID  06 CAM
BOUCRY SAMUEL 02 ESM
BOUDY ESTELLE 02 ESF
BOURGOIN ANAIS  96 SEF
BOURSIER MATHIEU  01 ESM
BOYER FLORENT  01 ESM
BRIERE ROBIN  99 SEM
BROCHIER THOMAS  96 SEM
BURGLEN LOU-MARIE 05 CAF
CAMARA MOUSSA 88 SEM
CARAVACA DYLAN  06 CAM
CAROLO ESTELLE 96 SEF
CASENAVE WILFRIED  91 SEM
CAZASSUS NATHALIE 78 VEF
CERRA HUGO 03 JUM
CHAILLAT EDITH  80 VEF
CHAIX-EICHEL NAOMI  96 SEF
CHALCOU JUDY  00 ESF
CHAMBRE HUGO 02 ESM
CHARRIER EMMA 04 JUF
CHAUVELIER ISAURE 08 MIF
CHEMISKY YVES  81 VEM
CHEVANNE THIBAULT  03 JUM
COIQUAUD LALIE 02 ESF
COIRIER ELISE 91 SEF
COISNE ALICE  99 SEF
COMPPER SOLENN  95 SEF
COMTE CORALIE 95 SEF
COPY FRANCK  67 VEM
COPY ROSE 04 JUF
COUSSEMENT ADRIEN 02 ESM
COUTURIER MARION  96 SEF
DA COSTA BAPTISTE 04 JUM
DAGUINOS ETIENNE 00 ESM
DAGUINOS JULIETTE 96 SEF
DAGUINOS THIERRY 68 VEM
DE OLIVEIRA ANTHONY  92 SEM
DEL GRATTA GILLES 63 VEM
DELEMOTTE ARNAUD 92 SEM
DELPERIER AGATHE  07 MIF
DENIS ERIC 63 VEM
DESSANS LEIA 03 JUF
DOMECQ LOLA 08 MIF
DORCHIES FABIEN  73 VEM
DORMOY MAILYS  01 ESF
DOUE TAI ALBAN 89 SEM
DREUX CHLOE  92 SEF
DUBOS PIERRE-KENSON 05 CAM
DUBRANA CLAIRE 03 JUF
DUMAR CECILIA 99 SEF
DUPOUY YANNICK 83 VEM
EGRETEAU-DRUET BERTILLE 05 CAF
EGRETEAU-DRUET MERLIN 07 MIM
EMMERY EMILY 06 CAF
EMMERY RAPHAEL  08 MIM
ENGRAND JULES 06 CAM
ESMERY CAMILLE 02 ESF
ESMIOL OCEANE 00 ESF
ESSABAR JADE  03 JUF
ESTEVEZ AXELLE  07 MIF
ETIENNE MARINE 85 VEF
EVANS CASSANDRE 01 ESF
EYDON FABIENNE 74 VEF
FACHATTI YANIS  06 CAM
FAKATE ALIKISIO 85 VEM
FARISS KASSANDRA  08 MIF
FAURE MATTEO  03 JUM
FAVORINUS CAMILLE  07 MIF
FIEDLER LUNA 07 MIF
FONTAN JEAN-PIERRE 55 VEM
FREYSSINET SIDNEY  96 SEM
FRIEDRICH EMMY 00 ESF
GAGNAN LORIS 99 SEM
GAMIN YOHAN  07 MIM
GARCIA CELESTIN 64 VEM
GEAY SANDRA 87 VEF
GELIS MELISSA  90 SEF
GENTET SARAH  98 SEF
GERVELAS MELLYNJAH  03 JUF
GIBARD MARINE  93 SEF
GILBERT CELIA  02 ESF
GIRARDEAU MAYLIS 01 ESF
GOMES SULPECIA  02 ESF
GOUAUX ANTHONY  84 VEM
GRANIER JOSEPHINE 95 SEF
GRATAS KERIANN  03 JUF
GROBOST NATIS  06 CAM
GUICHENEY CAMILLE  07 MIF
GUILBAUD PASCAL 81 VEM
GUILLAUME MATHILDE 00 ESF
GUILLON QUENTIN 92 SEM
GUILLON TIMOTHEY  97 SEM
GUTIERREZ MAITENA  05 CAF
HALLEY LORINE  04 JUF
HALLO HELENE 05 CAF
HALLO SEBASTIEN 02 ESM
HAMOUDI INES 01 ESF
HEANG JULES 07 MIM
HUBERT AXEL  96 SEM
HIPPOLYTE CHARLIE 83 VEM
HUCAULT VERONIQUE 73 VEF
JACOB MARINE 04 JUF
JAMET CLEMENTINE  05 CAF
JANISSE ADRIEN 93 SEM
JEZEQUEL SIMON  90 SEM
JULIEN JEANNIE 52 VEF
KOHNEN MICHELLE  98 SEF
LABRUSSE NATHAN 05 CAM
LACHAUD CHLOE 02 ESF
LAFOURCADE CLEMENT  04 JUM
LAHARY PIERRE 94 SEM
LALLEMAND CLARA 01 ESF
LAMOR LOUIS 00 ESM
LANGLADE THIERRY 68 VEM
LAPEYRE STEPHANE 85 VEM
LARBI ALI 59 VEM
LASCAUX ALIX 99 SEM
LAURENT GRACE 01 ESF
LE FLANCHEC AURELIE 94 SEF
LE MEINS GWENN 02 ESM
LECLER MARTIN  08 MIM
LECUYER TIPHAINE  05 CAF
LEON EWAN 04 JUM
LERMA PAULINE 03 JUF
LEROUGE-BAILHACHE LUCAS  06 CAM
LEROUGE-BAILHACHE LUCIE 08 MIF
LHERMITE JOHN 78 VEM
LLANSOLLA-RENAU DYLAN  95 SEM
LOPEZ ARNAUD 89 SEM
LOSSY MAXIME  01 ESM
LOUISY LIAM  04 JUM
LUSSAMBO-IVANOVA ANN-CLAIRE 08 MIF
LUSSIN LISA 03 JUF
MAGNOU CORENTIN  01 ESM
MAHE JAROD 04 JUM
MAHUTEAUX LEO-PAULIN  04 JUM
MALAIZE LINDA 74 VEF
MALBEAU EVA 02 ESF
MALBEAU JULIE 09 BEF
MARCHAND BASTIEN 99 SEM
MARCHE THEO 95 SEM
MARESTER SHANICE  02 ESF
MARQUIS ENZO 02 ESM
MARTIN EVAN 04 JUM
MARTIN SEBASTIEN 75 VEM
MASSON VALENTIN 02 ESM
MASSRI HASSAN  91 SEM
MCCLURE CAMILLE  03 JUF
MENEZ BERNARD 65 VEM
MENTUY SERENA  03 JUF
MEIRELES CELINE  86 VEF
MEYER ANTOINE  05 CAM
MHEDDEN SARAH 03 JUF
MIALDEA EVA 97 SEF
MICHELIN LAURA 03 JUF
MICLO ANAIS  02 ESF
MLIH JAWAD  00 ESM
MOINDROT ALICE  99 SEF
MOINE CAMILLE  07 MIF
MOINE MANON 02 ESF
MOLINARI TEANA  09 BEF
MONTALANT MATHIAS  05 CAM
MONVOISIN CLARA 00 ESF
MONVOISIN MATTHEW  96 SEM
MORA LAETITIA  91 SEF
MOUGINET LILY-MARION 05 CAF
NAZABAL PAUL 99 SEM
NOGUE LYVIE  03 JUF
NOGUES LUCAS  97 SEM
NOLENT LUCIE 08 MIF
NOURY ELISA  03 JUF
OUCHICHA NIDALLE 90 SEF
PAGES GAUTIER  96 SEM
PAISSARD BENOIT 82 VEM
PAMPHILE MAX 72 VEM
PARE MAROUSSIA 96 SEF
PARENT PAUL-ANDRE 91 SEM
PELLEGRINI BERNARD 66 VEM
PELLEGRINI HELOISE 05 CAF
PENA CAPUCINE 05 CAF
PEREIRA MANDY 00 ESF
PETIT CLAIRE 94 SEF
PETIT RAPHAELLE  04 JUF
PEYEN ROMAIN 06 CAM
PEYEN SEBASTIEN 78 VEM
PICHARD ERWAN  06 CAM
PICHARD NINON  06 CAF
PIERENS ARNAUD 78 VEM
PIMONT AMANDINE  08 MIF
PION ELVIS 89 SEM
PLOUCHARD PASCAL  66 VEM
POIRIER EMILIA  98 SEF
PONGIN CATHERINE 63 VEF
PONTIER SEBASTIEN  98 SEM
POUVEREAU SYLVIE 62 VEF
PREVOST ARTHUR  98 SEM
QUENET TITOUAN  01 ESM
RAPOSO VICTOR  02 ESM
RAULO NAOMI  02 ESF
RAME EMELINE  00 ESF
RANDRIANASOLO HAJATIANA  93 SEM
REBIERRE MAXIME  03 JUM
RIBARD CELIA  01 ESF
RIBOWSKY ESTELE 73 VEF
RICARRERE AXEL  00 ESM
RICCI HUGO 02 ESM
RICCI MAXIME 02 ESM
RIGAL JADE 06 CAF
RIGOUX PASCAL 66 VEM
RIOU BAPTISTE  02 ESM
ROINE IGOR 03 JUM
ROLLAND MARJORIE  88 SEF
ROMAIN CASSIDIE 02 ESF
ROSE REGIS 62 VEM
ROUANET MATHIAS 96 SEM
ROUVREAU LOUISE 97 SEF
SAINT ANDRE LEELOO  01 ESF
SAINTORENS MARINE 00 ESF
SANCHEZ BARBARA 81 VEM
SANIEZ ZELIE 04 JUF
SAPOR AMELYNE 95 SEF
SELLAMI SIDOU  04 JUM
SIRVENT TITOUAN  07 MIM
SOCQUET-JUGLARD NICOLAS  01 ESM
SOUMAH SOULEYMANE  00 ESM
SYTY ANNA 98 SEF
TALBOTIER ANDREA 05 CAF
TAMARELLE ERNEST 06 CAM
TARENNE AURORE 01 ESF
TAYOU HAPPY GABRIEL  04 JUM
TERKI CELIA  01 ESF
THYBAUT THAIS  01 ESF
TIQUET-BETES ANAELLE  07 MIF
TOUZAIN MATHILDE 98 SEF
TRANQUILLE IONA 06 CAF
TRESSE JULIE 01 ESF
TRUCHI ALEXIS 97 SEM
TUAL ADRIEN 00 ESM
TUAL GABRIEL 98 SEM
VAITULUKINA MATHIS 04 JUM
VALLEE ANTOINE  03 JUM
VANG YANNICK  04 JUM
VARGAS PATRICK 63 VEM
VERGNE PAUL 99 SEM
VIOT THOMAS  00 ESM
WIDMER  JEANNETTE 97 SEF
WROBLEWSKI MARIE 06 CAF
WROBLEWSKI MATTHIEU 02 ESM
ZORRILLA CHRISTOPHE  59 VEM
ZUSSINO YVANE  73 VEF