Records en salle juniors filles (U20)

vendredi 23 octobre, 2020

50 m :
6″81 MALBEAU EVA M 02 05/12/2015 Bx
6″84 KOWALCZUK VIRGINIE J 72 17/01/1990 Bx
6″92 JACOB MARINE M 04 01/12/2018 Bx
6″98 ARLIX CECILE C 82 25/11/1998 Bx
6″99 MUTOMBO MARIKA M 88 10/03/2002 Bx
7″01 DAVID AURE M 83 07/01/1998 Bx
RUSTICO LAURY-ANN C 92 07/03/2009 Bx
FANEN LUCIE M 00 14/02/2015 Bx
60 m :
7″52 PARE MAROUSSIA J 96 03/01/2015 Aubiere
7″67 MICHELIN LAURA C 03 09/02/2020 Bx
7″70 MALBEAU EVA C 02 09/02/2019 Bx
7″78 EVANS Cassandre (BEL) J 01 26/12/2019 Gand
7″87 DAVID AURE J 83 25/02/2001 INSEP
7″91 JACOB MARINE C 04 08/12/2019 Bx
7″94 HOUNAU LAURENCE J 66 13/01/1985 Bx
7″98 AUGUSTIN ERIKA J 86 06/12/2003 Bx
7″99 COISNE ALICE J 99 10/02/2018 Bx
200 m :
24″01 PARE MAROUSSIA J 96 28/02/2015 Lyon
24″99 MALBEAU EVA C 02 19/01/2019 Eaubonne
25″60 AUGUSTIN ERIKA C 86 09/02/2003
25″63 MICHELIN LAURA C 03 11/01/2020 Saint-Sebastien
26″09 DAVID ASTRID J 79 26/01/1997 Bx
26″24 DAVID AURE C 83 20/12/1998 Bx
26″25 COISNE ALICE J 99 10/12/2017 Bx
400 m :
57″46 COISNE ALICE J 99 10/02/2018 Bx
58″68 MARESTER SHANICE C 02 26/12/2018 San Sebastien
58″90 BOUKHARTA IMANE J 92 13/02/2010 Aubière
60″37 MALBEAU Eva J 02 08/12/2019 Bx
61″30 ARLIX CECILE J 82 18/03/2000 Saragosse
61″46 DAVID ASTRID J 79 21/12/1997 Bx
61″47 MATHIEU MARION J 78 07/01/1996 Bx
800 m :
2’14″03 BOUKHARTA IMANE J 92 05/03/2011 Hambourg
2’14”51 CHAPUT ELIETTE J 01 22/02/2020 Miramas
2’22″50 BOUKHARTA WYSSAM J 95 23/02/2013 Bx
2’23″16 DUPUY AURELIE J 80 18/01/1997 Bx
2’23″85 DARRIET MAYLIS J 01 01/02/2020 Lyon
1.500 m :
5’00″90 TESSIER CAROLINE J 94 29/01/2012 Aubiere
5’21″9 LEVOYE DELPHINE C 80 09/03/1997 Bx
5’29″5 AURIOL KATIA C 69 22/12/1984 Bx
50 haies :
8″7 WANGERMEZ Audrey J 79 08/01/1997 Bx
60 haies :
8″72 GUILLAUME MATHILDE J 00 09/02/2019 Bx
8″80 COMTE CORALIE J 95 08/03/2014 Val de Reuil
8″83 CAZENAVE MELANIE J 99 10/12/2017 Bx
8″97 ARLIX CECILE J 82 13/02/2000 NOGENT/OISE
DARRIET MAYLIS J 01 25/01/2020 Bx
8″98 EVANS Cassandre (BEL) J 01 26/12/2019 Gand
8″99 FANEN LUCIE J 00 03/02/2018 Lyon
9″13 VERMOREL CAMILLE J 99 21/01/2018 Eaubonne
9″14 LE GOFF OCEANE J 93 26/02/2011 Vouneuil
9″33 COUDERC STEPHANIE J 86 11/01/2004 Bx
HAUTEUR :
1,75 DARRIET MAYLIS J 01 01/02/2020 Lyon
1,70 JACOB MARINE C 04 11/12/2019 Bx
1,69 LOUPIAS SALOME J 97 14/02/2016 Nantes
1,68 GUEDON EVA C 98 18/01/2015 Bx
1,66 MUTOMBO DORCAS C 90 03/02/2007 Eaubonne
1,65 FANEN LUCIE C 00 06/02/2016 Bx
1,63 DORDAIN ALBANE J 98 11/12/2016 Bx
1,62 COMTE CORALIE J 95 11/01/2014 Bx
1,60 COUDERC STEPHANIE J 86 21/12/2003 Bx
1,57 SENTUC LAETITIA J 78 12/01/1997 Bx
ARLIX CECILE J 82 13/02/2000 NOGENT/OISE
LONGUEUR :
5,66 JACOB MARINE C 04 11/01/2020 Bx
5,62 EVANS Cassandre (BEL) J 01 26/12/2019 Gand
5,52 DARRIET MAYLIS J 01 25/01/2020 Bx
5,41 ARLIX CECILE J 82 10/02/2001 EAUBONNE
5,37 COPY ROSE C 04 09/02/2020 Bx
5,34 FANEN LUCIE J 00 15/12/2018 Aubière
5,31 CAZENAVE MELANIE J 99 03/12/2017 Bx
5,30 COUDERC STEPHANIE J 86 18/01/2004 Bx
5,29 LAILHEUGUE AUDREY J 91 05/12/2009 Bx
DA SILVA LISE J 00 19/01/2019 Bx
PERCHE :
3,72 MINARD ALIZEE J 97 20/02/2016 Aubière
3,21 MEUNIER POERAVA C 95 10/12/2011 Orléans
3,20 DORDAIN ALBANE J 98 04/12/2016 Bx
2,80 DRANCE MATHILDE M 99 09/03/2014 Bx
2,55 FORRIERE Sophie J 96 28/02/2015 Valenciennes
2,50 CUGY EMMANUELLE C 82 20/12/1997 Bx
TRIPLE :
11,39 BABIN CINDY J 93 12/02/2011 Vouneuil
10,85 LAILHEUGUE AUDREY J 91 30/01/2010 Bx
10,79 CAMARET MARGUERITE J 93 16/01/2011 Bx
POIDS 4 kg :
11,69 EVANS Cassandre (BEL) J 01 04/01/2020 Louvain
11,50 MUTOMBO MARIKA J 88 09/11/2005 Bx
11,33 CAZASSUS NATHALIE J 78 13/01/1996 Bx
10,82 FANEN LUCIE J 00 15/12/2018 Aubière
10,60 COMTE CORALIE J 95 09/03/2014 Val de Reuil
10,43 COUDERC STEPHANIE J 86 08/02/2004 Nogent/Oise
10,37 LOUPIAS SALOME J 97 06/01/2016 Bx
PENTATHLON :
3743 DARRIET MAYLIS J 01 01/02/2020 Lyon
3525 ARLIX CECILE J 82 10/02/2001 EAUBONNE
3506 FANEN LUCIE J 00 15/12/2018 Aubière
3468 EVANS Cassandre (BEL) J 01 11/01/2020 Aubière
3333 COMTE CORALIE J 95 01/03/2014 Lyon
3205 COUDERC STEPAHNIE J 86 11/01/2004 Bx
3078 VAN DE VEN NINA J 00 15/12/2018 Aubière
3025 ROBERT AMELIE J 85 15/02/2003 EAUBONNE
3 km Marche :
17’10”05 SANIEZ ZELIE C 04 11/01/2020 Bx
19’43″9 MIRANDA MICHAELA C 78 11/12/1994 Bx
21’01″0 BAREYT BEATRICE J 73 19/01/1992 Bx
4×200 m :
1’46″14 ARLIX C / CUGY E / BELIS M / DAVID Au C 06/01/1990 Bx
1’46”64 BIROCHEAU E / DARRIET M / MOINE M / LAURENT G J 09/02/2020 Bx
1’46″94 MICHELIN L / DUBRANA C / GERVELAS M / MARESTER S C 09/12/2018 Bx
1’48″66 PREVOST Ch / MARQUIER L / ROUVREAU L / BERGEZ M J 17/01/2016 Bx

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This