Records stade espoirs fille (U23)

vendredi 23 octobre, 2020

100 m :
11″50 +1,5 FERAEZ FABIENNE E 76 05/08/1998 Montauban
11″52 +1,9 PARE MAROUSSIA J 96 14/06/2015 Dax
11″61 +0,3 HOUNAU LAURENCE E 66 06/08/1988 La Teste
12″01 +2,2 MALBEAU Eva C 02 02/06/2019 Pau
12″04 +0,5 DAVID AURE E 83 28/06/2003 Montauban
200 m :
23″05 +2,6 PARE MAROUSSIA J 96 18/07/2015 Eskilstuna (Sue)
23″21 +5,0 FERAEZ FABIENNE E 76 14/06/1998 Hexham
23″62 +0,0 HOUNAU LAURENCE E 66 06/08/1988 La Teste
24″37 +0,3 MALBEAU Eva C 02 05/07/2019 Angers
24”56 +2,2 MAPOUKA TATIANA E 98 06/05/2018 Angouleme
24″60 +0,9 DAVID AURE E 83 25/05/2003 Talence
24″65 -0,4 ROUVREAU LOUISE E 97 15/06/2019 Mont-Marsan
400 m :
55″99 CHATELLE CASSIOPEE E 96 18/06/2017 Angouleme
56”09 COISNE ALICE J 99 20/05/2018 Grenoble
56″17 ROUVREAU LOUISE E 97 15/06/2019 Mont-Marsan
56″50 PARE MAROUSSIA E 96 10/06/2017 Sables d’Olonne
56″79 MARESTER SHANICE C 02 05/05/2019 Gujan-Mestras
57″11 i BOUKHARTA IMANE E 92 09/02/2013 Bordeaux
57″50 AUGUSTIN ERIKA J 86 09/05/2004 Bordeaux
58″10 LEVOYE DELPHINE E 80 29/07/2001 Obernai
58″57 FRANQUELIN JULIE E 96 04/06/2017 Bordeaux
58″77 LEROY PERRINE E 95 15/06/2016 Talence
800 m :
2’08″86 i BOUKHARTA IMANE E 92 16/03/2014 Nantes
2’08″87 CHATELLE CASSIOPEE E 96 26/07/2017 Castres
2’14”51 i CHAPUT ELIETTE J 01 22/02/2020 Miramas
2’16″84 ORJEBIN SEGOLENE E 92 16/07/2014 Muret
2’18″77 BOUKHARTA WYSSAM C 95 04/07/2012 Talence
2’19″92 ROUX EMMANUELLE J 83 08/07/2001 Bordeaux
2’19″97 LEVOYE DELPHINE E 80 19/05/2001 Libourne
1.000 m :
2’57″04 BOUKHARTA IMANE E 92 28/04/2013 Cognac
3’02″73 ORJEBIN SEGOLENE E 92 28/04/2013 Cognac
3’02″8 BOUKHARTA WYSSAM J 95 05/07/2013 Talence
3’07″43 DUPUY AURELIE M 80 18/06/1995 Périgueux
1.500 m :
4’31″18 BOUKHARTA IMANE E 92 18/05/2014 Toulouse
4’44”46 HAMOUDI INES J 01 10/07/2019 Talence
4’48″89 ORJEBIN SEGOLENE E 92 05/05/2013 Toulouse
4’53″69 CELEREAU AUDREY E 81 27/05/2001 Pessac
4’56″00 TESSIER CAROLINE J 94 05/05/2012 Bordeaux
4’56”14 PADUCH JULIA E 97 06/05/2018 Angouleme
4’57″15 DUPUY AURELIE C 80 27/05/1996 Braud
3.000 m :
09’57”36 HAMOUDI INES J 01 15/06/2019 Brion
10’22”24 TESSIER CAROLINE J 94 21/07/2012 Lens
10’43″52 BARBAZA MANON E 95 22/05/2016 Reims
10’44″12 ORJEBIN SEGOLENE E 92 04/05/2014 Talence
10’52”20 PADUCH JULIA E 97 20/05/2018 Niort
10’59”49 ROUANNE MARION J 99 21/05/2017 Pontoise
11’08”01 DAGUINOS JULIETTE E 96 06/05/2018 Angouleme
11’13″5 CHANONY SYLVIE E 63 14/05/1983 Libourne
11’21″81 MOZUELOS JENNIFER E 91 19/05/2013 Sotteville
11’23”26 BOUKHARTA IMANE J 92 25/09/2011 Pessac
10.000m
35’12″02 HAMOUDI INES J 01 29/08/2020 Pace
10 km :
36’19” HAMOUDI INES J 01 13/09/2020 Conflan
37’56” CAROLO ESTELLE E 96 21/10/2018 Sausheim
38’37” SYTY ANNA E 98 04/10/2020 Le Poinconnet
38’40” PADUCH JULIA E 97 12/03/2017 St-Médard
39’37” DONOHUE CHANTAL J 79 23/03/1997 Le Haillan
39’55” ROUANNE MARION J 99 12/03/2017 St-Médard
40’09” MAISONNEUVE LAURIE E 00 11/11/2019 Bordeaux
40’49” DAGUINOS JULIETTE E 96 07/01/2018 Nice
40’56” MOZUELOS JENNIFER E 91 16/10/2011 Pessac
42’46” ONNO MAELLA J 82 08/04/2001 Le Haillan
42’49” LARRIEU ANNE-CLAIRE E 97 24/03/2019 St-Médard
Semi-Marathon :
1h25’21” PADUCH JULIA E 97 15/04/2017 Bordeaux
1h27’54” ROUANNE MARION J 99 15/04/2017 Bordeaux
1h28’29” JULIER EVALINE J 99 01/05/2018 Nimes
1h29’25” DONOHUE CHANTAL J 79 06/04/1997 Bordeaux
1h40’17” CHIRON LAURA E 96 24/03/2018 Bordeaux
1h41’11” TURON NATHALIE E 78 14/10/2000 Léognan
Marathon :
3h57’13” TURON NATHALIE E 78 09/04/2000 Paris
100 m haies :
13″32 +1,3 COMTE CORALIE E 95 20/06/2017 Pontoise
13″98 -1,5 ARLIX CECILE E 82 01/06/2003 Paris-Charléty
14″00 +0,7 GUILLAUME MATHILDE E 00 12/08/2020 Cannes
14″09 +2,6 JOUANNO CAMILLE E 96 25/06/2017 Montélimar
14″36 +2,8 DARRIET MAYLIS J 01 12/05/2019 St-André-Cubzac
14″40 +2,6 CAZENAVE MELANIE E 99 19/05/2019 Niort
14″59 +3,5 LOUPIAS SALOME E 97 12/05/2019 St-André-Cubzac
14″94 +0,0 EVANS Cassandre (BEL) J 01 26/09/2020 Schaerbeek (Bel)
15″19 +1,2 CUGY EMMANUELLE E 82 06/04/2003 Talence
15″20 -0,2 LIONEL PATRICIA E 67 18/06/1989 Bordeaux
400 m haies :
61″54 COISNE ALICE E 99 19/05/2019 Grenoble
61″71 FRANQUELIN JULIE E 96 26/05/2017 Chapelle/Erdre
61″83 LEROY PERRINE E 95 28/05/2016 Périgueux
61″97 GUILLAUME MATHILDE J 00 05/07/2019 Angers
62″97 DARRIET MAYLIS J 01 05/07/2019 Angers
63″96 MATHIEU MARION J 78 19/05/1996 Pau
64″97 ARLIX CECILE E 82 04/05/2003 Bordeaux
66″29 METROT VERONIQUE E 76 25/04/1998 Bordeaux
HAUTEUR :
1,80 LOUPIAS SALOME E 97 29/06/2019 Chateauroux
1,75 i DARRIET MAYLIS J 01 01/02/2020 Lyon
1,74 JACOB MARINE M 04 14/07/2019 Tours
1,73 i COMTE CORALIE E 95 11/12/2016 Bordeaux
1,72 LEROY PERRINE E 95 10/06/2016 Gujan-Mestras
1,69 DORDAIN ALBANE J 98 07/06/2017 Angouleme
1,68 i GUEDON EVA C 98 18/01/2015 Bordeaux
1,66 MUTOMBO DORCAS C 90 27/05/2006 Guéret
1,65 i FANEN LUCIE M 00 06/02/2016 Bordeaux
1,64 LE GOFF OCEANE J 93 15/07/2011 Dreux
COMTE CORALIE J 95 18/07/2014 Valence
1,63 ARLIX CECILE E 82 01/06/2003 Paris-Charléty
COUDERC STEPHANIE J 86 03/04/2004 Talence
LAROCHELLE SANDY J 85 26/06/2004 Villeneuve/Lot
LONGUEUR :
5,89 -0,2 JOUANNO CAMILLE E 96 13/06/2018 Bordeaux
5,80 +1,9 ARLIX CECILE J 82 08/04/2001 Talence
5,79 +0,0 DARRIET MAYLIS J 01 26/08/2020 Talence
5,68 +1,1 LAMORELLE TIMERI E 95 15/06/2016 Talence
5,66 i JACOB MARINE C 04 11/01/2020 Bordeaux
5,64 +2,2 MICHELIN LAURA C 03 26/08/2020 Talence
5,62 >2,0 JAMPY FLORENCE C 73 07/05/1989 Bordeaux
i EVANS Cassandre (BEL) J 01 26/12/2019 Gand (Bel)
5,60 i LOUPIAS SALOME E 97 02/02/2019 Rennes
5,56 +0,3 LAILHEUGUE AUDREY E 91 19/06/2013 Talence
5,54 +2,7 CHENAL MARIE E 94 24/05/2014 Millau
5,52 +0,8 WANGERMEZ ANNE E 80 03/07/2002 Talence
PERCHE :
4,40 i MOINDROT ALICE E 99 16/02/2019 Miramas
3,80 DORDAIN ALBANE E 98 06/05/2018 Angouleme
3,75 i MINARD ALIZEE E 97 21/01/2017 Nevers
3,40 BLONS ESTELLE E 94 22/06/2016 Bordeaux
3,21 i MEUNIER POERAVA C 95 10/12/2011 Orléans
3,20 GIRARDEAU MAYLIS J 01 08/07/2020 Albi
3,10 DORDAIN ROMANE E 96 28/05/2017 St-André-Cubzac
EVANS Cassandre (BEL) J 01 26/09/2020 Schaerbeek (Bel)
3,06 LOSSY ELODIE E 94 27/06/2015 Mont-Marsan
3,00 COMTE CORALIE J 95 04/05/2014 Talence
DRANCE MATHILDE M 99 08/06/2014 St-Jean-Luz
2,90 ARLIX CECILE J 82 28/10/2001 Arles
2,80 CUGY EMMANUELLE E 82 09/05/2004 Bordeaux
DARLES ELSA E 86 05/05/2007 Talence
MOUGINET LILY-MARION M 05 17/10/2020 Mont-Marsan
TRIPLE SAUT :
12,91 +0,0 JOUANNO CAMILLE E 96 20/06/2018 Talence
12,30 +1,0 BABIN CINDY J 93 02/07/2011 Bordeaux
11,65 +1,0 CAMARET MARGUERITE E 93 06/06/2015 Périgueux
11,59 +1,9 LEBLANC MORGANE E 93 14/06/2014 Bordeaux
11,57 +1,4 LOUPIAS SALOME E 97 13/05/2017 Talence
11,50 +2,4 LAILHEUGUE AUDREY E 91 16/06/2013 Bruges
11,12 +3,5 WANGERMEZ AUDREY C 79 30/06/1996 Toulouse
POIDS 4 kg :
11,92 EVANS Cassandre (BEL) J 01 28/09/2019 Schaerbeek (Bel)
11,75 i FANEN LUCIE E 00 08/02/2020 St-Brieuc
11,65 CAZASSUS NATAHLIE E 78 01/05/2000 Cognac
11,63 i LOUPIAS SALOME E 97 14/01/2017 Bordeaux
11,55 MUTOMBO MARIKA J 88 06/05/2006 Talence
11,16 ARLIX CECILE E 82 31/05/2003 Paris-Charléty
DISQUE 1 kg :
38,63 CAZASSUS NATHALIE E 78 22/07/2000 Basauri
37,75 EVANS Cassandre (BEL) J 01 09/08/2020 Bruxelles
35,36 DUPRAT MAGALIE E 90 18/06/2011 Albi
35,02 FANEN LUCIE E 00 21/08/2020 Talence
32,42 FRAISSE VERONIQUE J 69 08/05/1988 Mérignac
JAVELOT 600 g :
53,20 MINARD ALIZEE E 97 26/07/2019 St-Etienne
44,24 EVANS Cassandre (BEL) J 01 15/08/2020 Bruxelles
39,44 FRAISSE VERONIQUE E 69 01/10/1989 Perpignan
37,91 REMAZEILLES MATHILDE J 99 28/01/2018 Angouleme
37,61 DARRIET MAYLIS J 01 19/08/2020 Talence
36,85 ARLIX CECILE J 82 30/04/2000 Talence
35,78 BRUNET ERIKA E 93 11/06/2014 Libourne
35,53 AKAKPO DELALI C 98 24/05/2015 Bordeaux
35,46 COUDERC STEPHANIE J 86 16/05/2004 Emont
MARTEAU 4 kg :
49,62 DUMAR CECILIA E 99 23/02/2019 Claremont (usa)
45,88 BARBAUX CAMILLE E 96 21/05/2017 Pontoise
45,50 MELLAH NAWELL C 95 01/05/2011 Gujan-Mestras
43,32 BARBEZIEUX DELPHINE E 79 29/04/2001 Pessac
39,61 GIACOSA EVA E 95 25/06/2016 Talence
37,50 LUCE CLOTHILDE C 00 22/05/2016 Reims
35,18 FAURY JOHANNA J 88 23/06/2007 Mont-Marsan
HEPTATHLON :
5.081 DARRIET MAYLIS J 01 15/05/2019 Laval
5.006 ARLIX CECILE E 82 07/04/2002 Talence
4.947 LOUPIAS SALOME E 97 27/04/2019 Bruges
4.560 CUGY EMMANUELLE E 82 06/04/2003 Talence
4.534 COUDERC STEPHANIE J 86 30/05/2004 Brive
4,742 COMTE CORALIE J 95 24/05/2014 Millau
4.442 CHENAL MARIE E 94 18/06/2016 Guéret
3 km Marche :
16’01″20 i MIALDEA EVA E 97 03/02/2018 Lyon
16’48″0 SANIEZ ZELIE M 04 27/10/2019 Balma
17’56″5 FAURE OPHELIE E 94 11/04/2015 Mérignac
20’14″0 BAREYT BEATRICE C 73 25/04/1990 Mérignac
20’20”76 KHADDAD RAYHANE J 92 23/05/2010 Toulouse
20’26”92 LASSOURREUILLE MARINE J 92 23/05/2010 Toulouse
5 km Marche :
28’28”7 SANIEZ ZELIE C 04 04/10/2020 Saran
33’00″8 BAREYT BEATRICE J 73 05/04/1992 Talence
10.000m Marche :
55’28″0 MIALDEA EVA E 97 06/10/2019 Saran
Heure Marche :
10,869m MIALDEA EVA E 97 06/10/2019 Saran
20km Marche :
1h56’09” MIALDEA EVA E 97 18/03/2018 Mérignac
4×100 m :
48″04 BERGEZ M / PARE M / EYMARD E / COMTE C E 24/05/2015 Bordeaux
48″19 COUDERC S / DAVID A / ARLIX C / AUGUSTIN E E 18/05/2003 Bordeaux
49″2 HUDELILLE C / VIALARD I / FRAISSE V / HOUNAU L E 24/05/1987 Agen
49″82 AUGUSTIN E / ROBERT A / CUGY E / COUDERC S E 04/05/2002 Bordeaux
4×400 m :
4’17″87 REMY Z / MOTIR A / CHEVILLOT F / MORAN N E 22/05/2016 Bordeaux
4’24″00 ROCHE C / GARCIA V / VALLET V / ROBERT S E 21/05/1995 Talence

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This