Records stade espoirs masculins (U23)

vendredi 23 octobre, 2020

100 m :
10″52 +1,1 BARBIER FLORIAN E 99 29/06/2019 Chateauroux
10″63 +2,6 VIAULT GUILLAUME E 97 20/05/2018 Grenoble
10″65 +3,1 AGUESSY WILLIAM J 01 06/09/2020 Albi
10″67 +2,2 LASCAUX ALIX E 99 19/05/2019 Grenoble
10″72 +5,6 ROUQUIER FREDERIC E 78 16/07/2000 Evry
+1,7 OURICHE MAROUANE (Mar) J 01 11/07/2020 St-Jean-Luz
10″5 +1,6 MONVOISIN MATTHEW E 96 01/05/2016 Cognac
10″76 OSPITAL THIERRY J 61 14/06/1980 Agen
+3,5 NDOMBI ABELARD J 73 15/06/1991 Périgueux
10″79 +1,8 CANDUN THIBAULT E 97 30/05/2018 Lormont
200 m :
21″17 +0,0 CANDUN THIBAULT E 97 08/06/2018 Gujan-Mestras
21″25 -0,5 BARBIER FLORIAN E 99 09/06/2019 Bordeaux
21″65 i VIAULT GUILLAUME E 97 10/02/2018 Aubiere
+0,5 LASCAUX ALIX E 99 22/07/2020 Pessac
21″89 +1,9 AGUESSY WILLIAM J 01 27/04/2019 Bruges
22″01 +1,8 ROUQUIER FREDERIC E 78 17/06/2000 Villeneuve/Lot
21″8 OSPITAL THIERRY J 61 14/06/1980 Agen
21″9 -0,1 HEREU ARNAUD E 68 28/05/1989 St-Médard
400 m :
47″’66 CANDUN THIBAULT E 97 15/07/2018 Niort
48″16 TUAL GABRIEL E 98 06/05/2018 Angouleme
48″22 MALBEAU THIERRY J 73 07/07/1991 Dreux
48”38 OURICHE MAROUANE (Mar) J 01 29/07/2020 Pessac
48″79 BOURDAGET JORDAN E 96 20/06/2018 Talence
48″9 DARRIERE VINCENT E 71 26/05/1991 Libourne
49″3 CAMPISTRON JULIEN E 78 07/06/1998 Bordeaux
49″66 LASCAUX ALIX E 99 29/05/2019 Lormont
800 m :
1’45”84 TUAL GABRIEL E 98 24/08/2019 Paris
1’48”83 TUAL ADRIEN E 00 08/08/2020 Tournefeuille
1’50″33 MOENNER HUGO C 95 09/06/2012 Périgueux
1’51″36 GROUTEL EMMANUEL E 80 26/06/2002 Talence
1’51″83 BAILLY SIDNEY E 84 12/06/2004 Périgueux
1’52″72 CASSOU GERMAIN E 96 15/06/2016 Talence
1’52”95 MAGNOU CORENTIN J 01 17/07/2020 Bordeaux
1’53″45 BOLAINGUE MATTHIEU J 85 11/06/2003 Bordeaux
1.000 m :
2’27″42 GROUTEL EMMANUEL E 80 01/05/2002 St-Jean-Luz
2’27″5 MOENNER HUGO E 95 07/07/2017 Talence
2’28″1 CASSOU GERMAIN E 96 08/07/2016 Talence
2’29″8 DAGUINOS ETIENNE J 00 06/07/2018 Talence
2’30″36 PELOUX CHARLELIE E 89 01/05/2011 Cognac
1.500 m :
3’50”82 TUAL ADRIEN J 00 10/07/2019 Talence
3’52”12 TUAL GABRIEL E 98 29/05/2019 Lormont
3’53″97 CASSOU GERMAIN E 96 22/05/2016 Reims
3’54”13 DAGUINOS ETIENNE J 00 20/05/2018 Grenoble
3’55″12 PELOUX CHARLELIE E 89 09/07/2011 Cerizay
3’56″61 GROUTEL EMMANUEL E 80 11/06/2000 Pau
3’56”59 MOENNER HUGO E 95 01/07/2017 Bordeaux
3’58”65 LAPOUGE THEO E 99 17/07/2020 Bordeaux
4’00″40 VALADES JULIEN E 92 30/06/2013 Bordeaux
4’03”89 LOKO ROMAIN E 95 05/07/2017 Limoges
4’04″22 MALET BRUNO J 81 14/05/2000 Talence
4’04”69 GIRAUDEAU MAXIME J 99 10/06/2018 Mont-de-Marsan
3.000 m :
8’19”47 DAGUINOS ETIENNE J 00 15/06/2019 Biron
8’44″41 GUILLON QUENTIN E 92 28/04/2013 Cognac
8’45″9 MALET BRUNO E 81 04/07/2001 Talence
8’50″72 GROUTEL EMMANUEL C 80 13/07/1997 Villeneuve d’Ascq
8’52″54 PELOUX CHARLELIE E 89 13/07/2010 Bressuire
5.000 m :
14’01”21 DAGUINOS ETIENNE E 00 12/09/2020 Albi
15’06″60 GUILLON QUENTIN E 92 19/05/2013 Sotteville
15’28”4 THEARD AMAURY E 97 12/06/2019 Bordeaux
16’00″64 ESPERT SEBASTIEN E 75 04/05/1996 Talence
16’10″96 QUENOUILLE THIBAULT J 92 15/07/2011 Dreux
16’19″68 BERGE THIERRY E 74 19/05/1996 Pau
10.000 m :
36’46″9 BRAS LAURENT E 81 27/04/2003 Talence
10 km :
30’28” DAGUINOS ETIENNE E 00 04/10/2020 Ammeville
31’20” CASSOU GERMAIN E 96 13/03/2016 St-Médard
31’54” GUILLON QUENTIN E 92 09/03/2014 St-Médard
32’07” DUPUY AXEL E 93 24/03/2013 hyeres
32’18” THEARD AMAURY E 97 24/03/2019 St-Médard
32’36” MOENNER HUGO E 95 12/03/2017 St-Médard
33’01” VALADES JULIEN E 92 09/03/2014 St-Médard
33’15” MALET BRUNO E 81 08/04/2001 Le Haillan
33’40” ESPERT SEBASTIEN E 75 14/04/1996 Gujan-Mestras
34’00” AHRAD NASSIM E 96 12/03/2017 St-Médard
ISSARAMBE REFANE OLIVIER E 99 24/03/2019 St-Médard
34’18” BERGE THIERRY E 74 14/04/1996 Gujan-Mestras
VERGNE PAUL E 99 24/05/2019 Brive
Semi-Marathon :
1h11’52” PELOUX CHARLELIE E 89 09/10/2011 Bergerac
1h18’00” ROUZE BENOIT E 73 10/04/1994 Bordeaux
1h19’22” VANDAL MATHIEU E 95 15/04/2017 Bordeaux
1h22’33” GUINARD REMI E 95 09/04/2016 Bordeaux
1h22’51” BEUDAERT GILLES E 81 25/03/2001 Bordeaux
Marathon :
3h28’21” BRAS LAURENT E 81 24/11/2002 La Rochelle
3h32’53” FORGET ETIENNE E 93 30/11/2014 La Rochelle
110 m haies :
13″78 +2,4 MOHAMED RAPHAEL E 98 25/07/2020 Poitiers
14″73 +2,8 SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 14/06/2015 Dax
14″93 +1,6 LAHARY PIERRE E 94 14/06/2015 Dax
14″98 +0,7 MARTIN AXEL E 94 18/06/2016 Talence
15″19 +0,4 DARRIERE VINCENT E 71 04/07/1993 Bondoufle
15″23 +1,6 MATHIAS BENOIT E 94 05/07/2015 St-André-Cubzac
15″26 +0,0 LOZE MARC J 68 14/06/1987 Tallin (RUS)
15″56 +2,9 TARIS LEO J 82 27/05/2001 Pessac
+0,4 DANSARKI YOUCHAOU E 88 18/05/2008 Villeneuve/Lot
400 m haies :
54″94 LAPEYRE STEPHANE J 85 28/05/2004 Tours
55″32 DE TOURNEMIRE GUIREC J 00 09/06/2019 Bordeaux
55″60 WANGERMEZ THIERRY E 65 22/06/1986 Bordeaux
56″50 CAMPISTRON JULIEN E 78 21/05/2000 Bordeaux
56″59 CANDUN THIBAULT E 97 26/05/2019 Cenon
56″88 SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 24/05/2015 Bordeaux
2.000 Steeple :
6’00”14 LAPOUGE THEO E 99 24/07/2020 Brive
3.000 Steeple :
09’23″28 MALET BRUNO E 81 08/07/2001 Bordeaux
10’02″95 VALADES JULIEN E 92 18/05/2014 Toulouse
10’05”00 ISSARAMBE REFANE OLIVIER E 99 19/05/2019 Niort
10’08″2 BONVALET FREDERIC E 67 05/04/1987 La Teste
10’13″4 SOUQUES LAURENT E 74 09/04/1995 Talence
HAUTEUR :
2,07 MARTIN AXEL E 94 06/08/2016 Caorle (Ita)
1,99 i BECUE MORGAN E 99 08/12/2020 Bordeaux
1,97 i SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 19/12/2015 Bordeaux
1,96 LUSSIN FRANCK C 69 08/06/1986 Talence
1,95 FANEN ERIC E 72 27/03/1994 Talence
MICHALON ELIAS E 99 19/05/2019 Niort
1,94 LOZE MARC E 68 18/06/1989 Bordeaux
LONGUEUR :
7,40 +1,7 AMANI JOSEPH J 88 16/07/2006 Dreux
7,33 +1,4 AGUESSY WILLIAM J 01 05/07/2019 Angers
7,25 NDOMBI ABELARD E 73 08/09/1993 Bordeaux
7,25 +3,6 MARTIN AXEL J 94 29/06/2013 Cognac
7,19 +2,6 DANSARKI YOUCHAOU J 88 05/07/2007 Bordeaux
PERCHE :
5,08 i MARTIN AXEL E 94 07/02/2016 Metz
4,95 ARSAUT TIM J 01 05/07/2019 Angers
4,60 i TONIN JOEL E 66 02/03/1986 Bordeaux
LOZE MARC E 68 17/06/1990 Dax
4,50 i SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 17/12/2017 Bx
4,45 MAHUTEAUX LEO-PAULIN C 04 17/07/2020 Bordeaux
4,40 DOUAT PIERRE J 00 12/05/2019 St-André-Cubzac
4,35 i PUGET LEO J 00 12/01/2019 Lyon
4,22 AZARETE GUILLAUME J 96 28/06/2015 Tours
4,21 LAHARY PIERRE J 94 30/06/2013 Cognac
4,20 NDOMBI ABELARD C 73 07/05/1989 Bordeaux
i BALLANGER LENAIG E 95 17/01/2016 Bx
REMAZEILLES PAUL J 00 19/05/2019 Grenoble
TRIPLE SAUT :
15,17 +1,3 DANSARKI YOUCHAOU J 88 04/08/2007 Florence (Ita)
14,81 +1,6 LALET SEBASTIEN E 82 12/06/2004 Périgueux
14,36 +2,9 MUESS FREDERIC E 77 07/06/1998 Bordeaux
14,26 +1,8 MINGER SAMUEL E 95 28/05/2017 St-André-Cubzac
14,16 i AGUESSY WILLIAM J 01 25/01/2020 Bordeaux
POIDS 7,260 kg :
13,56 LOZE MARC E 68 22/04/1989 Talence
13,26 i MARTIN AXEL E 94 06/02/2016 Metz
13,18 LAFITTE ERIC E 69 07/05/1989 Bordeaux
12,82 i TONIN JOEL E 66 02/03/1986 Bordeaux
DISQUE 2 kg :
44,81 BATIGA DANIEL (SEN) E 98 11/01/2020 Cognac
43,24 TONIN JOEL E 66 25/05/1986 Bordeaux
39,42 AUROY FREDERIC E 76 17/05/1998 Talence
39,40 FANEN ERIC E 72 22/05/1994 Pessac
JAVELOT 800 g :
58,84 AZARETE GUILLAUME J 96 18/07/2015 Albi
57,24 BOURDAGET JORDAN J 96 19/07/2014 Valence
56,38 MARTIN AXEL E 94 25/05/2014 Millau
55,88 ROIRET YOHAN E 75 24/05/1997 Talence
55,72 AVRIL AURELIEN J 00 20/05/2018 Grenoble
53,58 LOZE MARC J 68 06/05/1987 Talence
53,11 DEGLISE THOMAS J 98 17/09/2017 Talence
52,40 BAROZZI JULIEN E 78 10/05/1998 Toulouse
MARTEAU 7,260 kg :
58,09 PIEDNOEL VINCENT J 95 04/05/2014 Talence
50,69 DEDEBAN VINCENT E 81 09/07/2003 Bordeaux
47,72 ITIER THOMAS J 78 24/05/1997 Talence
45,48 LALET JEROME E 83 29/06/2003 Villeneuve/Lot
DECATHLON :
7.511 MARTIN AXEL E 94 18/09/2016 Talence
7.132 LOZE MARC J 68 14/06/1987 Tallin (RUS)
6.520 DARRIERE VINCENT E 71 05/04/1992 Talence
6.403 SCHWARTZ LOICK E 95 29/05/2016 Bordeaux
6.219 AZARETE GUILLAUME E 96 29/05/2016 Bordeaux
6.191 LAHARY PIERRE E 94 30/05/2015 Tarbes
6.103 FANEN ERIC E 72 01/05/1994 Talence
5 km MARCHE :
25’00”08 DRONIOU ETIENNE E 94 22/05/2016 Reims
25’56”06 WROBLEWSKI MATTHIEU C 02 26/05/2019 Cenon
26’55″64 PIEDANNA MATHIEU E 90 22/05/2011 Albi
28’17”39 CLO RONAN E 95 07/05/2017 Bordeaux
30’28″10 MEILLON NICOLAS E 81 20/05/2001 Bordeaux
31’04″1 FELIX DOMINIQUE C 77
10 km Marche :
52’35”6 WROBLEWSKI MATTHIEU J 02 04/10/2020 Saran
60’05″5 MEILLON NICOLAS J 81 11/06/2000 Pau
Heure marche :
11km426 WROBLEWSKI MATTHIEU J 02 04/10/2020 Saran
4×100 m :
41″81 OURICHE M / CANDUN T / BARBIER F / ALBICE J E 13/10/2018 Obernai
42″5 NDOMBI A / GENTON A / LEVEQUE Y / HEREU A E 27/05/1990 Libourne
43″88 MATHIAS B / LAHARY P / AZARETE G / SCHWARTZ L E 14/06/2015 Dax
44″45 GOMEZ U / LEGER S / BEGOUT T / MINGER S E 22/05/2016 Bordeaux
4×200 m :
1’30″3 HEREU / ADONAI Ca / BROUQUEYRE P / BORICHERE JF E 16/05/1987 Mérignac
1’32″72 DESVARIEUX J / ADONAI / BROUQUEYRE P / BORICHERE JF E 18/05/1986 St-Médard
4×400 :
3’26″84 VALLET G / DELANTIVY / DARRIERE / MALBEAU T E 23/05/1993 Agen
3’27″84 DROGAT S / OLLIVIER P / HOAREAU d / GROUTEL E E 05/05/2001 Mérignac
3’28″3 SOUQUES L / BOUCHILLOUX P / DARRIERE V / MALBEAU T E 24/05/1992 Bordeaux
3’29″29 JEAN-BAPTISTE A / AVRILLAUD D / BENOIT M / LOKO R E 22/05/2016 Bordeaux

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This